77675 - KCG-MRGA DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 77675 known as KCG-MRGA DEMU runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA] covering 154 km distance

KCG-MRGA DEMU [77675] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-MRGA DEMUKCGMRGADMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes No Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 19:15 0
VIDYANAGAR [VAR]1 19:18 19:19 2
KACHEGUDA J OUS [JOO]1 19:20 19:21 3
ARTS COLLEGE [ATC]1 19:23 19:24 4
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD]1 19:30 19:31 5
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 19:40 19:41 9
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 20:03 20:04 18
GHATKESAR [GT]1 20:13 20:14 26
BIBINAGAR [BN]1 20:21 20:22 39
NAGIREDDIPALLI [NRDP]1 20:54 20:55 59
VANIGONDA [VLG]1 21:03 21:04 69
RAMANNAPET [RMNP]1 21:16 21:17 81
CHITYALA [CTYL]1 21:26 21:27 90
SRIRAMPURAM [SRMR]1 21:39 21:40 105
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 21:51 21:52 116
TIPPARTHI [TPPI]1 22:05 22:06 134
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 22:55 Dest 154