17606 - KCG-MAQ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17606 known as KCG-MAQ EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] covering 1522 km distance

KCG-MAQ EXP [17606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-MAQ EXP
KCGMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 06:00 0
JADCHERLA [JCL] 1 07:29 07:30 87
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR] 1 07:50 07:51 105
GADWAL [GWD] 1 09:15 09:16 180
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT] 1 10:14 10:16 236
DHONE [DHNE] 1 11:10 11:15 289
GOOTY [GY] 1 12:13 12:15 344
YERRAGUNTLA [YA] 1 13:58 14:00 462
CUDDAPAH [HX] 1 14:40 14:42 501
RAZAMPETA [RJP] 1 15:30 15:32 551
RENIGUNTA JN [RU] 1 17:30 17:40 626
KATPADI JN [KPD] 1 19:35 19:40 752
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ] 1 21:38 21:40 836
SALEM JN [SA] 1 23:17 23:20 956
ERODE JN [ED] 2 00:20 00:25 1019
TIRUPPUR [TUP] 2 01:08 01:10 1069
COIMBATORE JN [CBE] 2 02:07 02:10 1119
PALAKKAD [PGT] 2 03:25 03:30 1173
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 2 04:40 04:50 1216
TIRUR [TIR] 2 05:38 05:40 1261
KOZHIKODE [CLT] 2 06:25 06:30 1302
VADAKARA [BDJ] 2 07:13 07:15 1348
THALASSERY [TLY] 2 07:48 07:50 1370
KANNUR [CAN] 2 08:20 08:25 1391
PAYYANUR [PAY] 2 08:58 09:00 1424
KANHANGAD [KZE] 2 09:28 09:30 1454
KASARAGOD [KGQ] 2 10:03 10:05 1477
MANGALORE CNTL [MAQ] 2 11:30 Dest 1522