17606 - KCG-MAQ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17606 known as KCG-MAQ EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to MANGALORE [MAQ] covering 1523 km distance

KCG-MAQ EXP [17606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-MAQ EXPKCGMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 06:00 0
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 07:29 07:30 88
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 07:50 07:51 106
GADWAL [GWD]1 09:15 09:16 181
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 10:14 10:16 236
DHONE [DHNE]1 11:10 11:15 290
GOOTY [GY]1 12:13 12:15 345
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 13:58 14:00 462
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 14:40 14:42 501
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 15:30 15:32 552
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 17:30 17:40 626
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 19:35 19:40 753
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 21:38 21:40 836
SALEM JN [SA]1 23:17 23:20 957
ERODE JN [ED]2 00:20 00:25 1019
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 01:08 01:10 1069
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 02:07 02:10 1120
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 03:25 03:30 1174
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 04:40 04:50 1216
TIRUR [TIR]2 05:38 05:40 1261
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 06:25 06:30 1302
VADAKARA [BDJ]2 07:13 07:15 1349
THALASSERY [TLY]2 07:48 07:50 1371
KANNUR [CAN]2 08:20 08:25 1392
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 08:58 09:00 1425
KANHANGAD [KZE]2 09:28 09:30 1454
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 10:03 10:05 1477
MANGALORE [MAQ]2 11:30 Dest 1523