17606 - KCG-MAQ EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17606 known as KCG-MAQ EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to MANGALORE [MAQ] covering 1523 km distance

KCG-MAQ EXP [17606] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-MAQ EXPKCGMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 06:00 0
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 07:29 07:30 88
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 07:50 07:51 106
GADWAL [GWD]1 09:15 09:16 181
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 10:14 10:16 236
DHONE [DHNE]1 11:10 11:15 290
GOOTY [GY]1 12:13 12:15 345
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 13:58 14:00 462
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 14:38 14:40 501
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 15:28 15:30 552
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 17:20 17:30 626
KATPADI JN [KPD]1 19:45 19:50 753
JOLARPETTAI [JTJ]1 21:18 21:20 836
SALEM JN [SA]1 23:17 23:20 957
ERODE JN [ED]2 00:20 00:25 1019
TIRUPPUR [TUP]2 01:08 01:10 1069
COIMBATORE JN [CBE]2 02:07 02:10 1120
PALAKKAD [PGT]2 03:22 03:25 1174
SHORANUR JN [SRR]2 04:20 04:25 1216
TIRUR [TIR]2 05:03 05:05 1261
KOZHIKKODE [CLT]2 05:47 05:50 1302
VADAKARA [BDJ]2 06:23 06:25 1349
THALASSERY [TLY]2 06:48 06:50 1371
KANNUR [CAN]2 07:22 07:25 1392
PAYYANUR [PAY]2 07:58 08:00 1425
KANHANGAD [KZE]2 08:28 08:30 1454
KASARAGOD [KGQ]2 08:59 09:00 1477
MANGALORE [MAQ]2 10:30 Dest 1523