22118 - AMI-PUNE AC EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 22118 known as AMI-PUNE AC EXP runs from AMRAVATI [AMI] to PUNE JN [PUNE] covering 723 km distance

AMI-PUNE AC EXP [22118] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
AMI-PUNE AC EXPAMIPUNESuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AMRAVATI [AMI]1 Src 18:35 0
BADNERA JN [BD]1 18:48 18:50 9
AKOLA JN [AK]1 19:45 19:50 88
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]1 21:45 21:50 228
JALGAON JN [JL]1 22:27 22:30 252
MANMAD JN [MMR]2 00:50 00:55 411
KOPARGAON [KPG]2 02:18 02:20 453
AHMADNAGAR [ANG]2 04:10 04:13 564
DAUND JN [DD]2 05:55 06:05 648
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 07:40 Dest 723