82706 - KCG-COA Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 82706 known as KCG-COA runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to KAKINADA PORT [COA] covering 535 km distance

KCG-COA [82706] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-COAKCGCOASuvidha
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 18:45 0
MALKAJGIRI [MJF]1 19:05 19:07 8
CHARLAPALLI [CHZ]1 19:43 19:45 18
NALGONDA [NLDA]1 21:32 21:33 115
MIRYALAGUDA [MRGA]1 22:05 22:06 154
PIDUGURALLA [PGRL]1 23:07 23:08 213
SATTENAPALLE [SAP]1 23:50 23:51 245
GUNTUR JN [GNT]2 00:55 01:00 287
VIJAYAWADA JN [BZA]2 02:00 02:15 320
ELURU [EE]2 03:00 03:02 380
TADEPALLIGUDEM [TDD]2 03:30 03:32 427
RAJAMUNDRY [RJY]2 04:25 04:27 469
SAMALKOT JN [SLO]2 05:05 05:07 520
KAKINADA TOWN [CCT]2 05:45 05:50 532
KAKINADA PORT [COA]2 06:00 Dest 535