17639 - KCG-AK EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17639 known as KCG-AK EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to AKOLA JN [AK] covering 513 km distance

KCG-AK EXP [17639] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-AK EXP
KCGAKMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KACHEGUDA [KCG] 1 Src 07:10 0
SITAFAL MANDI [STPD] 1 07:19 07:20 4
MALKAJGIRI [MJF] 1 07:29 07:30 8
BOLARUM [BMO] 1 07:45 07:46 18
GOWDAVALLI [GWV] 1 07:55 07:56 29
MEDCHAL [MED] 1 08:10 08:11 32
WADIARAM [WDR] 1 08:44 08:45 70
MIRZAPALLI [MZL] 1 08:52 08:53 77
AKANAPET [AKE] 1 09:00 09:01 86
KAMAREDDI [KMC] 1 09:45 09:47 113
NIZAMABAD [NZB] 1 10:40 10:45 165
BASAR [BSX] 1 11:20 11:22 194
DHARMABAD [DAB] 1 11:32 11:33 204
UMRI [UMRI] 1 12:09 12:10 234
MUDKHED [MUE] 1 12:38 12:40 253
H SAHIB NANDED [NED] 1 13:20 13:25 276
PURNA JN [PAU] 1 14:05 14:25 306
BASMAT [BMF] 1 14:54 14:55 328
HINGOLI DECCAN [HNL] 1 15:44 15:45 387
WASHIM [WHM] 1 16:29 16:30 434
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 18:30 Dest 513