17603 - KCG-YPR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17603 known as KCG-YPR EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to YASVANTPUR JN [YPR] covering 664 km distance

KCG-YPR EXP [17603] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-YPR EXPKCGYPRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 21:05 0
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 21:49 21:50 52
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 22:36 22:38 106
GADWAL [GWD]1 23:44 23:45 181
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 00:50 00:52 236
DHONE [DHNE]2 02:00 02:05 290
MADDIKERA [MKR]2 02:29 03:00 346
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 03:30 03:40 358
GOOTY [GY]2 04:08 04:10 387
ANANTAPUR [ATP]2 05:08 05:10 444
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM]2 06:10 06:15 477
SAI P NILAYAM [SSPN]2 06:58 07:00 510
PENUKONDA [PKD]2 07:19 07:20 530
HINDUPUR [HUP]2 07:53 07:55 568
GAURIBIDANUR [GBD]2 08:18 08:20 591
DODBALLAPUR [DBU]2 09:09 09:10 630
YELAHANKA JN [YNK]2 09:43 09:45 651
YASVANTPUR JN [YPR]2 10:30 Dest 664