57326 - KCG PASS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 57326 known as KCG PASS runs from GUNTUR JN [GNT] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 620 km distance

KCG PASS [57326] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG PASSGNTKCGPassenger
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
GUNTUR JN [GNT]1 Src 05:15 0
NALLAPADU [NLPD]1 05:31 05:32 5
PERECHERLA [PRCA]1 05:42 05:43 11
PHIRANGIPURAM [PPM]1 05:54 05:55 21
NUDURUPADU [NDPU]1 06:03 06:04 28
SATULUR [STUR]1 06:11 06:12 34
NARASARAOPET [NRT]1 06:23 06:25 45
MUNUMAKA [MUK]1 06:32 06:33 53
SANTAMAGULUR [SAB]1 06:41 06:42 62
VELLALCHERUVU HALT [VLE]1 06:47 06:48 65
SAVALYAPURAM [SYM]1 06:56 06:57 73
VINUKONDA [VKN]1 07:09 07:10 83
CHEEKATEEGALPLM [CEM]1 07:17 07:18 90
GUNDALUKAMMA [GKM]1 07:25 07:26 96
KURICHEDU [KCD]1 07:36 07:37 107
POTLAPADU [POO]1 07:42 07:43 114
DONAKONDA [DKD]1 07:53 07:55 120
GAJJELAKONDA [GJJ]1 08:06 08:07 131
MARKAPUR ROAD [MRK]1 08:24 08:25 144
TARLUPADU [TLU]1 08:39 08:40 156
CUMBUM [CBM]1 08:59 09:00 170
JGMBLA KSHNPRM [JBK]1 09:09 09:10 177
SOMIDEVIPALLE [SDV]1 09:21 09:22 189
GUDIMETTA [GMA]1 09:27 09:28 193
YADAVALLI [YADA]1 09:35 09:36 193
GIDDALUR [GID]1 09:40 09:42 201
KISTAMSETTIPALI [KSTE]1 09:47 09:48 206
DIGUVAMETTA [DMT]1 10:14 10:15 212
CHALAMA [CMZ]1 10:36 10:37 229
GAZULAPALLI [GZL]1 10:51 10:52 240
NANDYAL [NDL]1 11:45 11:50 254
PANYAM [PNM]1 12:01 12:02 269
KRISHNAMA KONA [KEF]1 12:14 12:15 279
B CEMENT NAGAR [BEY]1 12:24 12:25 288
BETAMCHERLA [BMH]1 12:33 12:34 294
RANGAPURAM [RGM]1 12:44 12:45 305
MALKAPURAM [MLK]1 12:55 12:56 317
DHONE [DHNE]1 13:35 14:00 330
BOGOLU [BVO]1 14:16 14:17 340
VELDURTI [VDI]1 14:27 14:28 350
ULINDAKONDA [UKD]1 14:39 14:40 362
DUPADU [DUU]1 14:49 14:50 373
KOTLA H [KOLA]1 14:59 15:00 382
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 15:25 15:35 384
ALAMPUR ROAD [ALPR]1 15:44 15:45 391
SBB JOGULAMBA H [SBBJ]1 15:49 15:50 394
MANOPAD [MOA]1 16:09 16:10 407
ITKYALA [IKI]1 16:25 16:26 421
PEDDADINNE [PDNA]1 16:33 16:34 425
POOROOR [PDO]1 16:38 16:39 431
GADWAL [GWD]1 16:47 16:48 439
AREPALLI HALT [ARPL]1 16:57 16:58 447
SRIRAMNAGAR [SRNR]1 17:04 17:05 452
AJJAKOLLU [AJK]1 17:10 17:11 455
WANPARTI ROAD [WPR]1 17:29 17:30 461
KONNUR [KONN]1 17:34 17:35 466
KURUMURTHI [KXI]1 17:42 17:43 474
KAUKUNTLA [KQQ]1 17:53 17:54 479
DEVARKADRE [DKC]1 18:03 18:04 490
KOTAKADRA [KTKA]1 18:09 18:10 496
MANYAMKONDA [MQN]1 18:15 18:16 500
MAHBUB NAGAR TOWN HA [MHBT]1 18:29 18:30 512
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 18:50 18:55 514
YENUGONDA HALT [YNG]1 18:59 19:00 518
DIVITI PALLI [DTP]1 19:05 19:06 524
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 19:14 19:15 532
GOLLAPALLY [GLY]1 19:22 19:23 539
RANGAREDDY GUDA [RRGA]1 19:42 19:43 549
BALANAGAR [BABR]1 20:04 20:05 555
SHADNAGAR [SHNR]1 20:14 20:15 568
TIMMAPUR [TMX]1 20:28 20:29 583
UMDANAGAR [UR]1 21:04 21:05 599
BUDVEL [BDVL]1 21:11 21:12 606
KCG FALAKNUMA [FM]1 21:59 22:00 613
HUPPUGUDA [HPG]1 22:03 22:04 614
KACHEGUDA YAKUT PUR [YKA]1 22:07 22:08 616
KACHEGUDA DBR [DQR]1 22:10 22:11 617
MALAKPET KCG [MXT]1 22:14 22:15 618
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 23:15 Dest 620