17652 - KCG-CGL EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17652 known as KCG-CGL EXP runs from KACHEGUDA [KCG] to CHENGALPATTU [CGL] covering 831 km distance

KCG-CGL EXP [17652] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCG-CGL EXPKCGCGLMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KACHEGUDA [KCG]1 Src 16:30 0
JADCHERLA [JCL]1 17:36 17:37 88
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]1 17:50 17:52 106
GADWAL [GWD]1 19:09 19:10 181
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]1 20:10 20:12 236
DHONE [DHNE]1 20:55 21:00 290
GOOTY [GY]1 22:25 22:35 345
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO]1 22:53 22:55 369
TADIPATRI [TU]1 23:19 23:20 393
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 00:14 00:15 462
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 00:58 01:00 501
RAZAMPETA [RJP]2 01:54 01:55 552
KODURU [KOU]2 02:24 02:25 585
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 03:30 03:40 626
PUTTUR [PUT]2 04:03 04:05 650
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT [EKM]2 04:18 04:20 664
TIRUTTANI [TRT]2 04:38 04:40 682
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]2 05:08 05:10 694
PERAMBUR [PER]2 05:58 06:00 764
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]2 07:25 07:40 775
MAMBALAM [MBM]2 07:50 07:52 782
TAMBARAM [TBM]2 08:13 08:15 800
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]2 09:00 Dest 831