7982 Train Time Table, KCC-OGL MEMU SPL Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KCC-OGL MEMU SPL [7982] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KCC-OGL MEMU SPLKCCOGLHoliday Special
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KRISHNA CANAL [KCC] 1 Src 05:45 0
DUGGIRALA [DIG] 1 06:05 06:06 16
TENALI JN [TEL] 1 06:18 06:20 26
NIDUBROLU [NDO] 1 06:38 06:39 48
BAPATLA [BPP] 1 07:00 07:02 68
CHIRALA [CLX] 1 07:55 07:57 83
CHINNA GANJAM [CJM] 1 08:35 08:36 104
AMMANABROLU [ANB] 1 09:49 09:50 118
ONGOLE [OGL] 1 10:15 Dest 133