43952 - KBT-VLCY LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 43952 known as KBT-VLCY LOCAL runs from KBT to VLCY covering 74 km distance

KBT-VLCY LOCAL [43952] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KBT-VLCY LOCALKBTVLCYSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KBT1 Src 12:05 0
TIRUVALLUR [TRL]1 12:14 12:15 6
TI1 12:29 12:30 18
PRWS1 12:32 12:33 20
PRES1 12:36 12:37 24
AVADI [AVD]1 12:42 12:43 32
ABU1 12:52 12:53 38
VLK1 13:02 13:03 44
PERAMBUR [PER]1 13:09 13:10 48
VPY1 13:11 13:12 50
WASHERMANPET [WST]1 13:17 13:18 52
ROYAPURAM [RPM]1 13:22 13:23 54
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB]1 13:35 13:45 55
MTMY1 14:03 14:04 64
VLCY1 14:30 Dest 74