16524 - KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 16524 known as KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS runs from KARWAR [KAWR] to MANGALORE [MAQ] covering 268 km distance

KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESS [16524] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAWR-MAQ-YPR EXPRESSKAWRMAQMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KARWAR [KAWR]1 Src 14:55 0
ANKOLA [ANKL]1 15:19 15:20 28
GOKARNA ROAD HALT [GOK]1 15:33 15:34 36
KUMTA [KT]1 15:55 15:56 55
HONNAVAR [HNA]1 16:07 16:08 72
MURDESHWAR [MRDW]1 16:29 16:30 98
BHATKAL [BTJL]1 16:51 16:52 113
BYNDOOR [BYNR]1 17:07 17:08 132
KUNDAPURA [KUDA]1 17:41 17:42 167
BARKUR [BKJ]1 17:57 17:58 183
UDUPI [UD]1 18:15 18:16 198
MULKI [MULK]1 18:51 18:52 232
SURATHKAL [SL]1 19:03 19:04 241
MANGALORE [MAQ]1 20:25 Dest 268