PBR KAVIGURU EXP [12950] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

PBR KAVIGURU EXP [12950] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR KAVIGURU EXP12950SRCPBRSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes No No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] 1 Src 21:25 0
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP] 1 23:00 23:05 110
MIDNAPORE [MDN] 1 23:48 23:50 133
BISHNUPUR [VSU] 2 00:37 00:38 205
BANKURA [BQA] 2 01:03 01:05 235
ADRA JN [ADRA] 2 01:50 01:55 288
PURULIA JN [PRR] 2 02:37 02:42 327
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP] 2 04:30 04:35 446
ROURKELA [ROU] 2 06:00 06:15 545
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG] 2 07:50 07:55 646
CHAMPA [CPH] 2 09:35 09:37 798
BILASPUR JN [BSP] 2 11:00 11:15 851
RAIPUR JN [R] 2 12:45 12:55 961
DURG [DURG] 2 13:45 13:50 996
GONDIA JN [G] 2 15:38 15:40 1130
NAGPUR [NGP] 2 17:50 18:00 1260
WARDHA JN [WR] 2 19:07 19:10 1339
BADNERA JN [BD] 2 20:42 20:45 1434
AKOLA JN [AK] 2 21:40 21:45 1513
MALKAPUR [MKU] 2 22:44 22:45 1603
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 2 23:40 23:50 1652
JALGAON JN [JL] 3 00:20 00:25 1677
NANDURBAR [NDB] 3 03:15 03:25 1827
SURAT [ST] 3 06:15 06:25 1988
BHARUCH JN [BH] 3 07:08 07:09 2046
VADODARA JN [BRC] 3 08:27 08:32 2116
ANAND JN [ANND] 3 09:14 09:15 2152
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 3 10:45 11:05 2216
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 3 12:04 12:06 2282
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 3 15:28 15:33 2462
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG] 3 16:08 16:09 2468
GONDAL [GDL] 3 16:51 16:52 2503
JETALSAR JN [JLR] 3 17:47 17:52 2539
UPLETA [UA] 3 18:19 18:20 2572
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH] 3 18:50 18:51 2607
WANSJALIYA [WSJ] 3 19:20 19:22 2630
PORBANDAR [PBR] 3 20:35 Dest 2664
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.