12949 - PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12949 known as PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP runs from PORBANDAR [PBR] to SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC] covering 2671 km distance

PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXP [12949] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
PBR SRC KAVIGURU EXPPBRSRCSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No Yes No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
PORBANDAR [PBR]1 Src 08:10 0
WANSJALIYA [WSJ]1 08:41 08:43 34
JAM JODHPUR JN [JDH]1 09:01 09:02 57
UPLETA [UA]1 09:29 09:30 92
JETALSAR JN [JLR]1 10:20 10:30 124
GONDAL [GDL]1 11:03 11:04 160
BHAKTI NAGAR [BKNG]1 12:23 12:25 195
RAJKOT JN [RJT]1 12:39 12:44 201
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]1 15:41 15:43 382
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 16:55 17:15 447
ANAND JN [ANND]1 18:26 18:28 511
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 19:19 19:24 547
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 20:12 20:14 617
SURAT [ST]1 21:10 21:20 676
NANDURBAR [NDB]1 23:40 23:45 836
JALGAON JN [JL]2 02:30 02:35 987
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL]2 03:00 03:10 1011
MALKAPUR [MKU]2 03:53 03:55 1061
AKOLA JN [AK]2 04:55 05:00 1150
BADNERA JN [BD]2 07:12 07:15 1229
WARDHA JN [WR]2 08:57 09:00 1325
NAGPUR [NGP]2 10:50 11:05 1403
GONDIA JN [G]2 12:41 12:43 1533
DURG [DURG]2 14:50 14:55 1667
RAIPUR JN [R]2 15:30 15:40 1704
BILASPUR JN [BSP]2 17:25 17:40 1814
CHAMPA [CPH]2 18:23 18:25 1867
JHARSUGUDA JN [JSG]2 20:55 21:00 2019
ROURKELA [ROU]2 22:20 22:35 2121
CHAKRADHARPUR [CKP]3 00:10 00:15 2225
PURULIA JN [PRR]3 02:03 02:08 2343
ADRA JN [ADRA]3 03:00 03:05 2383
BANKURA [BQA]3 03:43 03:45 2436
BISHNUPUR [VSU]3 04:06 04:08 2466
MIDNAPORE [MDN]3 05:18 05:20 2538
KHARAGPUR JN [KGP]3 06:03 06:05 2561
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]3 08:05 Dest 2671