SVDK ADI EXP [19416] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

SVDK ADI EXP [19416] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
SVDK ADI EXP19416SVDKADIMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No Yes No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHMATA VD KATRA [SVDK] 1 Src 10:20 0
UDHAMPUR [UHP] 1 10:45 10:50 24
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 12:05 12:15 77
PATHANKOT [PTK] 1 14:05 14:40 177
AMRITSAR JN [ASR] 1 17:15 17:50 284
BEAS [BEAS] 1 18:18 18:20 326
JALANDHAR CITY [JUC] 1 19:05 19:35 363
FIROZPUR CANT [FZR] 1 22:30 23:00 480
BHATINDA JN [BTI] 2 00:50 01:00 567
SIRSA [SSA] 2 02:10 02:20 660
HISAR [HSR] 2 03:40 04:10 742
BHIWANI [BNW] 2 04:55 05:20 802
REWARI [RE] 2 07:30 08:25 885
KHAIRTHAL [KRH] 2 08:59 09:01 932
ALWAR [AWR] 2 09:24 09:27 959
BANDIKUI JN [BKI] 2 10:08 10:10 1019
DAUSA [DO] 2 10:30 10:32 1048
GANDHINAGAR JPR [GADJ] 2 11:14 11:16 1104
JAIPUR [JP] 2 11:35 11:45 1109
PHULERA JN [FL] 2 12:35 12:37 1164
KISHANGARH [KSG] 2 13:14 13:16 1215
AJMER JN [AII] 2 14:00 14:10 1244
BEAWAR [BER] 2 14:55 14:57 1296
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 16:28 16:30 1384
RANI [RANI] 2 17:08 17:10 1436
FALNA [FA] 2 17:22 17:24 1450
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 18:44 18:54 1549
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 20:35 20:37 1602
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 21:46 21:48 1667
SABARMATI JN [SBI] 2 23:25 23:27 1741
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 23:55 Dest 1754
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.