78822 - KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78822 known as KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU runs from KATANGI [KGE] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 88 km distance

KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU [78822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMUKGEGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KATANGI [KGE]1 Src 15:30 0
LAKHANWARA [LNW]1 15:37 15:38 8
KOCHEWAHI [KFX]1 15:45 15:46 14
SAONGI [SGC]1 15:52 15:53 21
WARASEONI [WRI]1 16:05 16:07 29
KAYDI HALT [KAYI]1 16:13 16:14 35
GARRA [GRHX]1 16:18 16:19 39
BALAGHAT JN [BTC]1 16:55 17:00 47
KANHAD GAON [KNDG]1 17:09 17:10 55
HATRA ROAD [HTT]1 17:15 17:17 59
KHARA MP [KRXA]1 17:21 17:22 63
BIRSOLA [BRA]1 17:30 17:32 71
GATRA HALT [GRJ]1 17:38 17:39 75
PRATAP BAGH [PRBG]1 17:42 17:43 79
NAGRA DHAM PH [NGDM]1 17:46 17:47 82
GONDIA JN [G]1 18:05 Dest 88