78822 - KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 78822 known as KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU runs from KATANGI [KGE] to GONDIA JN [G] covering 87 km distance

KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU [78822] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KATANGI-GONDIA DEMU
KGEGDMU
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KATANGI [KGE] 1 Src 15:30 0
LNW 1 15:37 15:38 7
KFX 1 15:45 15:46 13
SGC 1 15:52 15:53 21
WRI 1 16:05 16:07 28
KAYI 1 16:13 16:14 34
GRHX 1 16:18 16:19 39
BALAGHAT JN [BTC] 1 16:55 17:00 46
KNDG 1 17:09 17:10 54
HTT 1 17:15 17:17 58
KRXA 1 17:21 17:22 63
BRA 1 17:30 17:32 70
GRJ 1 17:38 17:39 75
PRBG 1 17:42 17:43 79
NGDM 1 17:46 17:47 82
GONDIA JN [G] 1 18:05 Dest 87