12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12934 known as KARNAVATI EXP runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to MMCT covering 490 km distance

KARNAVATI EXP [12934] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARNAVATI EXP
ADIMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 04:55 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 05:37 05:39 45
ANAND JN [ANND]1 05:58 05:59 63
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 06:40 06:45 99
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 07:33 07:35 169
SURAT [ST]1 08:35 08:40 228
VALSAD [BL]1 09:30 09:32 297
VAPI [VAPI]1 09:51 09:53 321
BORIVALI [BVI]1 11:46 11:50 461
MMCT1 12:35 Dest 490