12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12934 known as KARNAVATI EXP runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to MMCT covering 491 km distance

KARNAVATI EXP [12934] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 04:55 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 05:37 05:39 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 05:58 05:59 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 06:40 06:45 100
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 07:33 07:35 170
SURAT [ST]1 08:35 08:40 229
VALSAD [BL]1 09:30 09:32 297
VAPI [VAPI]1 09:51 09:53 321
BORIVALI [BVI]1 11:46 11:50 461
MMCT1 12:35 Dest 491