12934 - KARNAVATI EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12934 known as KARNAVATI EXP runs from AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] to MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT] covering 491 km distance

KARNAVATI EXP [12934] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARNAVATI EXPADIMMCTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]1 Src 04:55 0
NADIAD JN [ND]1 05:39 05:41 46
ANAND JN [ANND]1 05:59 06:01 64
VADODARA JN [BRC]1 06:42 06:47 100
BHARUCH JN [BH]1 07:35 07:37 170
SURAT [ST]1 08:35 08:40 229
VALSAD [BL]1 09:30 09:32 297
VAPI [VAPI]1 09:51 09:53 321
BORIVALI [BVI]1 11:48 11:50 461
MUMBAI CENTRAL [MMCT]1 12:35 Dest 491