11018 - KARAIKAL LTT EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 11018 known as KARAIKAL LTT EXP runs from KARAIKAL [KIK] to LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT] covering 1638 km distance

KARAIKAL LTT EXP [11018] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KARAIKAL LTT EXPKIKLTTMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KARAIKAL [KIK]1 Src 14:00 0
NAGORE [NCR]1 14:08 14:10 11
NAGAPPATTINAM [NGT]1 14:23 14:25 18
THIRUVARUR JN [TVR]1 15:00 15:10 41
MAYILADUTURAI J [MV]1 15:38 15:40 80
SIRKAZHI [SY]1 16:00 16:02 100
CHIDAMBARAM [CDM]1 16:18 16:20 117
TIRUPADRIPULYUR [TDPR]1 17:08 17:10 159
VILLUPURAM JN [VM]1 18:50 18:55 202
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 20:33 20:35 305
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 21:03 21:05 335
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 21:45 22:00 360
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 23:40 23:45 441
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]2 01:28 01:30 512
CUDDAPAH [HX]2 03:28 03:30 637
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]2 04:04 04:05 676
TADIPATRI [TU]2 05:08 05:10 745
GOOTY [GY]2 05:58 06:00 793
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL]2 07:08 07:10 822
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM]2 08:33 08:35 914
RAICHUR [RC]2 09:08 09:10 943
YADGIR [YG]2 10:23 10:25 1011
WADI [WADI]2 12:10 12:20 1050
GULBARGA [GR]2 12:52 12:55 1087
SOLAPUR JN [SUR]2 14:50 15:00 1200
PUNE JN [PUNE]2 19:50 19:55 1463
LONAVALA [LNL]2 20:53 20:55 1526
KALYAN JN [KYN]2 22:27 22:30 1601
THANE [TNA]2 22:53 22:55 1621
LOKMANYATILAK T [LTT]2 23:45 Dest 1638