18001 - HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 18001 known as HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS runs from HOWRAH JN [HWH] to DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA] covering 187 km distance

HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESS [18001] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
HWH-DGHA KANDARI EXPRESSHWHDGHAMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
HOWRAH JN [HWH]1 Src 14:15 0
SANTRAGACHI JN [SRC]1 14:31 14:33 7
ULUBARIA [ULB]1 14:52 14:53 32
MECHEDA [MCA]1 15:14 15:15 58
TAMLUK [TMZ]1 15:51 15:52 94
DESHPRAN PH [DSPN]1 16:27 16:28 125
KANTHI P H [KATI]1 16:56 16:58 155
RAMNAGAR BENGAL [RMRB]1 17:23 17:24 179
DIGHA FLAG STN [DGHA]1 17:50 Dest 187