15668 - KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 15668 known as KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP runs from KAMAKHYA [KYQ] to GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB] covering 3169 km distance

KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXP [15668] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAMAKHYA-GANDHIDHAM EXPKYQGIMBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No Yes No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KAMAKHYA [KYQ]1 Src 11:00 0
GOAL PARA TOWN [GLPT]1 12:36 12:38 124
NEW BONGAIGAON [NBQ]1 13:45 13:55 205
KOKRAJHAR [KOJ]1 14:22 14:24 232
NEW ALIPURDUAR [NOQ]1 15:25 15:30 311
NEW COOCH BEHAR [NCB]1 15:55 16:00 330
NEW JALPAIGURI [NJP]1 18:15 18:25 456
KATIHAR JN [KIR]1 22:05 22:20 657
KHAGARIA JN [KGG]2 00:04 00:06 780
BEGU SARAI [BGS]2 00:30 00:32 821
BARAUNI JN [BJU]2 01:10 01:15 836
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 04:20 04:30 946
ARA [ARA]2 05:13 05:15 995
BUXAR [BXR]2 06:30 06:32 1064
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 09:04 09:19 1157
VARANASI JN [BSB]2 10:00 10:10 1176
FAIZABAD JN [FD]2 13:25 13:27 1371
LUCKNOW [LKO]2 16:55 17:25 1499
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 19:20 19:30 1573
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 23:35 23:40 1804
AGRA FORT [AF]3 00:25 00:35 1826
BAYANA JN [BXN]3 03:05 03:07 1910
SAWAI MADHOPUR [SWM]3 05:43 05:45 2051
KOTA JN [KOTA]3 07:05 07:15 2159
RATLAM JN [RTM]3 11:45 11:55 2429
VADODARA JN [BRC]3 15:45 16:00 2692
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI]3 18:15 18:40 2792
VIRAMGAM JN [VG]3 19:36 19:38 2857
SURENDRANAGAR [SUNR]3 21:03 21:05 2922
WANKANER JN [WKR]3 22:17 22:22 2996
MORBI [MVI]3 23:06 23:11 3024
MALIYA MIYANA JN [MALB]4 00:42 00:44 3076
SAMAKHIALI B G [SIOB]4 01:30 01:32 3116
BHACHAU BG [BCOB]4 01:48 01:50 3132
GANDHIDHAM BG [GIMB]4 02:40 Dest 3169