14724 - KALINDI EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 14724 known as KALINDI EXPRESS runs from BHIWANI [BNW] to KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] covering 612 km distance

KALINDI EXPRESS [14724] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KALINDI EXPRESSBNWCNBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHIWANI [BNW]1 Src 18:35 0
BHIWANI CITY [BNWC]1 18:39 18:41 5
BAMLA [BMLL]1 18:51 18:53 14
KHARAK [KHRK]1 19:02 19:04 21
KALANAUR KALAN [KLNK]1 19:12 19:14 29
LAHLI [LHLL]1 19:22 19:24 35
ROHTAK JN [ROK]1 19:55 19:57 49
SAMPLA [SPZ]1 20:14 20:16 72
BAHADURGARH [BGZ]1 20:30 20:32 89
SHAKURBASTI [SSB]1 20:54 20:56 109
DELHI KISHANGNJ [DKZ]1 21:09 21:11 116
DELHI [DLI]1 21:30 21:50 119
DELHI SHAHDARA [DSA]1 22:04 22:06 125
GHAZIABAD [GZB]1 22:37 22:39 139
KHURJA JN [KRJ]1 23:30 23:32 209
ALIGARH JN [ALJN]2 00:10 00:15 252
TUNDLA JN [TDL]2 02:00 02:10 330
FIROZABAD [FZD]2 02:25 02:30 347
SHIKOHABAD JN [SKB]2 02:55 03:00 367
MAINPURI [MNQ]2 03:45 03:50 414
BHONGAON [BGQ]2 04:10 04:12 428
FARRUKHABAD [FBD]2 07:00 07:40 473
FATEHGARH [FGR]2 07:55 07:57 478
KAMALGANJ [KLJ]2 08:09 08:11 491
GURSAHAIGANJ [GHJ]2 08:27 08:29 510
KANNAUJ [KJN]2 08:48 08:51 532
BILHAUR [BLU]2 09:11 09:13 557
BARRAJPUR [BJR]2 09:40 09:42 576
KANPUR ANWRGANJ [CPA]2 10:50 11:00 610
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 11:35 Dest 612