17035 Train Time Table, KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS [17035] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESSSCSKZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] 1 Src 08:20 0
BHONGIR [BG] 1 09:09 09:10 54
ALER [ALER] 1 09:24 09:25 77
JANGAON [ZN] 1 09:39 09:40 91
GHANPUR [GNP] 1 09:59 10:00 120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ] 1 10:23 10:25 139
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT] 1 10:54 10:55 185
ODELA [OEA] 1 11:24 11:25 205
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL] 1 11:34 11:35 224
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM] 1 11:42 11:43 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI] 1 11:55 11:56 255
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH] 1 12:09 12:10 262
BELLAMPALLI [BPA] 1 12:21 12:22 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] 1 13:45 Dest 313