17036 - KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17036 known as KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS runs from SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] to SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] covering 313 km distance

KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS [17036] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESSSKZRSCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 Src 14:55 0
BELAMPALLI [BPA]1 15:14 15:15 38
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH]1 15:24 15:25 51
MANCHERAL [MCI]1 15:29 15:30 58
RAMGUNDAM [RDM]1 15:39 15:40 71
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 15:54 15:55 89
ODELA [OEA]1 16:16 16:17 108
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 16:24 16:25 128
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 17:33 17:35 174
GHANPUR [GNP]1 17:49 17:50 193
JANGAON [ZN]1 18:14 18:15 222
ALER [ALER]1 18:29 18:30 236
BHONGIR [BG]1 19:04 19:05 259
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 20:20 Dest 313