17035 - KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17035 known as KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS runs from SECUNDERABAD JN [SC] to SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR] covering 313 km distance

KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESS [17035] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
KAGHAZNAGAR EXPRESSSCSKZRMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SECUNDERABAD JN [SC]1 Src 08:20 0
BHONGIR [BG]1 09:09 09:10 54
ALER [ALER]1 09:24 09:25 77
JANGAON [ZN]1 09:39 09:40 91
GHANPUR [GNP]1 09:59 10:00 120
KAZIPET JN [KZJ]1 10:23 10:25 139
JAMIKUNTA [JMKT]1 10:54 10:55 185
ODELA [OEA]1 11:24 11:25 205
PEDDAPALLI [PDPL]1 11:34 11:35 224
RAMAGUNDAM [RDM]1 11:42 11:43 241
MANCHIRYAL [MCI]1 11:55 11:56 255
RAVINDRAKHANI [RVKH]1 12:09 12:10 262
BELLAMPALLI [BPA]1 12:21 12:22 275
SIRPUR KAGAZNGR [SKZR]1 13:45 Dest 313