17651 - CGL-KCG EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 17651 known as CGL-KCG EXP runs from CHENGALPATTU [CGL] to KACHEGUDA [KCG] covering 832 km distance

CGL-KCG EXP [17651] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
CGL-KCG EXPCGLKCGMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CHENGALPATTU [CGL]1 Src 15:30 0
TAMBARAM [TBM]1 16:03 16:05 31
CHENNAI EGMORE [MS]1 16:30 16:45 56
ARAKKONAM [AJJ]1 18:18 18:20 136
TIRUTTANI [TRT]1 18:38 18:40 149
EKAMBARAKUPPAN HALT [EKM]1 18:58 19:00 167
PUTTUR [PUT]1 19:18 19:20 181
RENIGUNTA JN [RU]1 20:00 20:10 207
KODURU [KOU]1 20:49 20:50 248
RAZAMPETA [RJP]1 21:14 21:15 281
CUDDAPAH [HX]1 22:13 22:15 332
YERRAGUNTLA [YA]1 22:48 22:50 371
TADIPATRI [TU]1 23:53 23:55 440
RAYALCHERUVU [RLO]2 00:19 00:20 465
GOOTY [GY]2 01:03 01:05 488
DHONE [DHNE]2 02:25 02:30 542
KURNOOL CITY [KRNT]2 03:33 03:35 595
GADWAL [GWD]2 04:29 04:30 651
MAHBUBNAGAR [MBNR]2 05:38 05:40 726
JADCHERLA [JCL]2 05:57 05:58 744
KACHEGUDA [KCG]2 07:55 Dest 832