95711 - K33 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95711 known as K33 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K33 [95711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K33CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 10:04 0
BYCULLA [BY]1 10:10 10:11 4
DADAR [DR]1 10:16 10:17 9
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:23 10:24 15
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 10:27 10:28 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 10:32 10:33 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 10:35 10:36 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 10:37 10:38 28
MULUND [MLND]1 10:40 10:41 31
THANE [TNA]1 10:43 10:44 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 10:48 10:49 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 10:54 10:55 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:58 10:59 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 11:03 11:04 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 11:06 11:07 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 11:10 11:11 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 11:17 Dest 53