95711 - K33 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95711 known as K33 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K33 [95711] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K33
CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 10:04 0
BY1 10:10 10:11 4
DADAR [DR]1 10:16 10:17 8
KURLA JN [CLA]1 10:23 10:24 15
GC1 10:27 10:28 19
VK1 10:32 10:33 22
BND1 10:35 10:36 26
NHU1 10:37 10:38 28
MLND1 10:40 10:41 30
THANE [TNA]1 10:43 10:44 33
KLVA1 10:48 10:49 35
MBQ1 10:54 10:55 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 10:58 10:59 42
KOPR1 11:03 11:04 46
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 11:06 11:07 48
THK1 11:10 11:11 49
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 11:17 Dest 53