95714 - K32 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95714 known as K32 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K32 [95714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K32
KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 08:41 0
THK1 08:47 08:48 3
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 08:50 08:51 5
KOPR1 08:53 08:54 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:58 08:59 10
MBQ1 09:02 09:03 14
KLVA1 09:08 09:09 17
THANE [TNA]1 09:12 09:13 20
MLND1 09:17 09:18 22
VK1 09:25 09:26 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:33 09:34 37
DADAR [DR]1 09:41 09:42 44
BY1 09:47 09:48 49
CSTM1 09:57 Dest 53