95714 - K32 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95714 known as K32 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K32 [95714] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K32KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 08:41 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 08:47 08:48 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 08:50 08:51 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 08:53 08:54 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:58 08:59 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 09:02 09:03 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 09:08 09:09 18
THANE [TNA]1 09:12 09:13 20
MULUND [MLND]1 09:17 09:18 23
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:25 09:26 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:33 09:34 38
DADAR [DR]1 09:41 09:42 44
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:47 09:48 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:57 Dest 53