95712 - K30 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95712 known as K30 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K30 [95712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K30KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 08:36 0
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 08:42 08:43 5
THANE [TNA]1 08:54 08:55 20
MULUND [MLND]1 08:58 08:59 23
VIKHROLI [VK]1 09:06 09:07 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:14 09:15 38
DADAR [DR]1 09:22 09:23 44
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:28 09:29 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:38 Dest 53