95712 - K30 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95712 known as K30 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K30 [95712] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K30
KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 08:36 0
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 08:42 08:43 5
THANE [TNA]1 08:54 08:55 20
MLND1 08:58 08:59 22
VK1 09:06 09:07 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:14 09:15 37
DADAR [DR]1 09:22 09:23 44
BY1 09:28 09:29 49
CSTM1 09:38 Dest 53