95710 - K28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95710 known as K28 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K28 [95710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K28KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 08:13 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 08:18 08:19 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 08:21 08:22 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 08:24 08:25 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:29 08:30 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 08:33 08:34 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 08:39 08:40 18
THANE [TNA]1 08:44 08:45 20
BHANDUP [BND]1 08:53 08:54 27
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 09:01 09:02 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:05 09:06 38
DADAR [DR]1 09:13 09:14 44
BYCULLA [BY]1 09:19 09:20 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:29 Dest 53