95710 - K28 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95710 known as K28 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K28 [95710] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K28
KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 08:13 0
THK1 08:18 08:19 3
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 08:21 08:22 5
KOPR1 08:24 08:25 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:29 08:30 10
MBQ1 08:33 08:34 14
KLVA1 08:39 08:40 17
THANE [TNA]1 08:44 08:45 20
BND1 08:53 08:54 26
GC1 09:01 09:02 33
KURLA JN [CLA]1 09:05 09:06 37
DADAR [DR]1 09:13 09:14 44
BY1 09:19 09:20 49
CSTM1 09:29 Dest 53