95707 - K21 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95707 known as K21 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K21 [95707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K21
CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 08:32 0
BY1 08:38 08:39 4
DADAR [DR]1 08:44 08:45 8
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:51 08:52 15
GC1 08:55 08:56 19
BND1 09:03 09:04 26
NHU1 09:05 09:06 28
MLND1 09:08 09:09 30
THANE [TNA]1 09:11 09:12 33
KLVA1 09:15 09:16 35
MBQ1 09:21 09:22 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 09:25 09:26 42
KOPR1 09:30 09:31 46
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 09:33 09:34 48
THK1 09:37 09:38 49
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 09:44 Dest 53