95707 - K21 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95707 known as K21 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K21 [95707] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K21CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:32 0
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:38 08:39 4
DADAR [DR]1 08:44 08:45 9
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:51 08:52 15
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:55 08:56 19
BHANDUP [BND]1 09:03 09:04 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 09:05 09:06 28
MULUND [MLND]1 09:08 09:09 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:11 09:12 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 09:15 09:16 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 09:21 09:22 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 09:25 09:26 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 09:30 09:31 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 09:33 09:34 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 09:37 09:38 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 09:44 Dest 53