95708 - K20 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95708 known as K20 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K20 [95708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K20KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 07:47 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 07:52 07:53 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 07:55 07:56 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 07:58 07:59 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:03 08:04 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 08:07 08:08 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 08:13 08:14 18
THANE [TNA]1 08:17 08:18 20
MULUND [MLND]1 08:22 08:23 23
VIKHROLI [VK]1 08:30 08:31 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:38 08:39 38
DADAR [DR]1 08:46 08:47 44
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 09:01 Dest 53