95708 - K20 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95708 known as K20 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K20 [95708] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K20
KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 07:47 0
THK1 07:52 07:53 3
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 07:55 07:56 5
KOPR1 07:58 07:59 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 08:03 08:04 10
MBQ1 08:07 08:08 14
KLVA1 08:13 08:14 17
THANE [TNA]1 08:17 08:18 20
MLND1 08:22 08:23 22
VK1 08:30 08:31 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:38 08:39 37
DADAR [DR]1 08:46 08:47 44
CSTM1 09:01 Dest 53