95705 - K19 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95705 known as K19 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K19 [95705] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K19CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 08:25 0
BYCULLA [BY]1 08:32 08:33 4
DADAR [DR]1 08:38 08:39 9
KURLA JN [CLA]1 08:45 08:46 15
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 08:49 08:50 19
MULUND [MLND]1 09:00 09:01 31
THANE [TNA]1 09:04 09:05 33
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 09:16 09:17 48
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 09:24 Dest 53