95704 - K14 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95704 known as K14 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K14 [95704] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K14
KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 07:14 0
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 07:20 07:21 5
THANE [TNA]1 07:32 07:33 20
MLND1 07:36 07:37 22
GC1 07:48 07:49 33
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:52 07:53 37
DADAR [DR]1 08:00 08:01 44
BY1 08:06 08:07 49
CSTM1 08:16 Dest 53