95746 - K138 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95746 known as K138 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K138 [95746] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K138KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 23:05 0
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 23:11 23:12 5
THANE [TNA]1 23:24 23:25 20
MULUND [MLND]1 23:28 23:29 23
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 23:38 23:39 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 23:42 23:43 38
DADAR [DR]1 23:50 23:51 44
BYCULLA [BY]1 23:56 23:57 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]2 00:05 Dest 53