97153 - K129 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97153 known as K129 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K129 [97153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K129CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 22:24 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 22:26 22:27 1
SNRD1 22:28 22:29 2
BY1 22:31 22:32 4
CHG1 22:33 22:34 5
CRD1 22:35 22:36 6
PR1 22:38 22:39 7
DADAR [DR]1 22:41 22:42 8
MTN1 22:45 22:46 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 22:52 22:53 15
VVH1 22:55 22:56 17
GC1 22:58 22:59 19
VK1 23:02 23:03 22
BND1 23:08 23:09 26
NHU1 23:11 23:12 28
MLND1 23:14 23:15 30
THANE [TNA]1 23:19 23:20 33
KLVA1 23:23 23:24 35
MBQ1 23:29 23:30 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 23:33 23:34 42
KOPR1 23:38 23:39 46
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 23:42 23:43 48
THK1 23:46 23:47 49
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 23:53 Dest 53