97153 - K129 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97153 known as K129 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K129 [97153] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K129CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 22:24 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 22:26 22:27 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 22:28 22:29 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 22:31 22:32 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 22:33 22:34 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 22:35 22:36 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 22:38 22:39 8
DADAR [DR]1 22:41 22:42 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 22:45 22:46 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 22:52 22:53 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 22:55 22:56 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 22:58 22:59 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 23:02 23:03 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 23:08 23:09 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 23:11 23:12 28
MULUND [MLND]1 23:14 23:15 31
THANE [TNA]1 23:19 23:20 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 23:23 23:24 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 23:29 23:30 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 23:33 23:34 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 23:38 23:39 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 23:42 23:43 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 23:46 23:47 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 23:53 Dest 53