95744 - K128 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95744 known as K128 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K128 [95744] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K128KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:41 0
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 20:47 20:48 5
THANE [TNA]1 21:00 21:01 20
GC1 21:15 21:16 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:19 21:20 38
DADAR [DR]1 21:27 21:28 44
BY1 21:33 21:34 49
CSTM1 21:43 Dest 53