97136 - K126 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97136 known as K126 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K126 [97136] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K126KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 20:31 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:35 20:37 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:39 20:40 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:42 20:43 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:47 20:48 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:51 20:52 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:57 20:58 18
THANE [TNA]1 21:01 21:02 20
MULUND [MLND]1 21:05 21:06 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 21:08 21:09 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 21:11 21:12 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 21:17 21:18 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 21:21 21:22 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 21:24 21:25 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:27 21:28 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 21:34 21:35 43
DADAR [DR]1 21:38 21:39 44
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 21:41 21:42 46
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 21:44 21:45 47
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 21:46 21:47 48
BYCULLA [BY]1 21:48 21:49 49
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 21:51 21:52 51
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 21:54 21:55 52
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 21:58 Dest 53