97128 - K124 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97128 known as K124 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K124 [97128] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K124KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:42 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:47 19:48 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:50 19:51 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 19:53 19:54 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:58 19:59 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:02 20:03 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:08 20:09 18
THANE [TNA]1 20:12 20:13 20
MULUND [MLND]1 20:16 20:17 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:19 20:20 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:22 20:23 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:28 20:29 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:32 20:33 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:35 20:36 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:38 20:39 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:45 20:46 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:49 20:50 44
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 20:52 20:53 46
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 20:55 20:56 47
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 20:57 20:58 48
BYCULLA [BY]1 20:59 21:00 49
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 21:02 21:03 51
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 21:05 21:06 52
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 21:09 Dest 53