97124 - K122 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97124 known as K122 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K122 [97124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K122KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:27 0
THK1 19:32 19:33 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 19:35 19:36 5
KOPR1 19:38 19:39 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:43 19:44 11
MBQ1 19:47 19:48 14
KLVA1 19:53 19:54 18
THANE [TNA]1 19:58 19:59 20
MLND1 20:03 20:04 23
NHU1 20:06 20:07 25
BND1 20:09 20:10 27
VK1 20:15 20:16 30
GC1 20:19 20:20 34
VVH1 20:22 20:23 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:25 20:26 38
MTN1 20:32 20:33 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:36 20:37 44
PR1 20:39 20:40 46
CRD1 20:42 20:43 47
CHG1 20:44 20:45 48
BY1 20:46 20:47 49
SNRD1 20:49 20:50 51
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 20:52 20:53 52
CSTM1 20:56 Dest 53