97124 - K122 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97124 known as K122 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K122 [97124] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K122KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:27 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:32 19:33 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:35 19:36 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 19:38 19:39 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:43 19:44 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 19:47 19:48 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 19:53 19:54 18
THANE [TNA]1 19:58 19:59 20
MULUND [MLND]1 20:03 20:04 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:06 20:07 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:09 20:10 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:15 20:16 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:19 20:20 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:22 20:23 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:25 20:26 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:32 20:33 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:36 20:37 44
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 20:39 20:40 46
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 20:42 20:43 47
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 20:44 20:45 48
BYCULLA [BY]1 20:46 20:47 49
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 20:49 20:50 51
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 20:52 20:53 52
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 20:56 Dest 53