97122 - K120 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97122 known as K120 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K120 [97122] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K120KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:12 0
THK1 19:17 19:18 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 19:20 19:21 5
KOPR1 19:24 19:25 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:29 19:30 11
MBQ1 19:33 19:34 14
KLVA1 19:39 19:40 18
THANE [TNA]1 19:44 19:45 20
MLND1 19:49 19:50 23
NHU1 19:52 19:53 25
BND1 19:55 19:56 27
VK1 20:01 20:02 30
GC1 20:05 20:06 34
VVH1 20:08 20:09 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:11 20:12 38
MTN1 20:18 20:19 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:22 20:23 44
PR1 20:25 20:26 46
CRD1 20:28 20:29 47
CHG1 20:30 20:31 48
BY1 20:32 20:33 49
SNRD1 20:35 20:36 51
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 20:38 20:39 52
CSTM1 20:42 Dest 53