97122 - K120 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97122 known as K120 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K120 [97122] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K120KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 19:12 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 19:17 19:18 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 19:20 19:21 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 19:24 19:25 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 19:29 19:30 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 19:33 19:34 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 19:39 19:40 18
THANE [TNA]1 19:44 19:45 20
MULUND [MLND]1 19:49 19:50 23
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:52 19:53 25
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:55 19:56 27
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:01 20:02 30
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:05 20:06 34
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:08 20:09 35
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:11 20:12 38
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:18 20:19 43
DADAR [DR]1 20:22 20:23 44
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 20:25 20:26 46
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 20:28 20:29 47
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 20:30 20:31 48
BYCULLA [BY]1 20:32 20:33 49
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 20:35 20:36 51
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 20:38 20:39 52
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 20:42 Dest 53