95743 - K119 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95743 known as K119 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K119 [95743] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K119CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 21:40 0
BY1 21:46 21:47 4
DADAR [DR]1 21:52 21:53 8
KURLA JN [CLA]1 22:00 22:01 15
GC1 22:06 22:07 19
VK1 22:10 22:11 22
BND1 22:16 22:17 26
NHU1 22:19 22:20 28
MLND1 22:22 22:23 30
THANE [TNA]1 22:27 22:28 33
KLVA1 22:31 22:32 35
MBQ1 22:37 22:38 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 22:41 22:42 42
KOPR1 22:46 22:47 46
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 22:50 22:51 48
THK1 22:54 22:55 49
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 23:01 Dest 53