97139 - K117 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97139 known as K117 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K117 [97139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K117CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 20:52 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 20:54 20:55 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 20:56 20:57 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 20:59 21:00 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 21:01 21:02 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 21:03 21:04 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 21:06 21:07 8
DADAR [DR]1 21:09 21:10 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 21:12 21:13 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:19 21:20 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 21:22 21:23 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 21:25 21:26 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 21:29 21:30 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 21:35 21:36 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 21:38 21:39 28
MULUND [MLND]1 21:41 21:42 31
THANE [TNA]1 21:46 21:47 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 21:51 21:52 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 21:57 21:58 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 22:01 22:02 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 22:06 22:07 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 22:10 22:11 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 22:14 22:15 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:21 Dest 53