97139 - K117 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97139 known as K117 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K117 [97139] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K117CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CSTM1 Src 20:52 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 20:54 20:55 1
SNRD1 20:56 20:57 2
BY1 20:59 21:00 4
CHG1 21:01 21:02 6
CRD1 21:03 21:04 6
PR1 21:06 21:07 8
DADAR [DR]1 21:09 21:10 9
MTN1 21:12 21:13 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:19 21:20 15
VVH1 21:22 21:23 18
GC1 21:25 21:26 19
VK1 21:29 21:30 23
BND1 21:35 21:36 27
NHU1 21:38 21:39 28
MLND1 21:41 21:42 31
THANE [TNA]1 21:46 21:47 33
KLVA1 21:51 21:52 35
MBQ1 21:57 21:58 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 22:01 22:02 42
KOPR1 22:06 22:07 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 22:10 22:11 48
THK1 22:14 22:15 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 22:21 Dest 53