95742 - K116 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95742 known as K116 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] covering 53 km distance

K116 [95742] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K116KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 18:42 0
THAKURLI [THK]1 18:47 18:48 4
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 18:50 18:51 5
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 18:53 18:54 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 18:58 18:59 11
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 19:02 19:03 14
KALVA [KLVA]1 19:08 19:09 18
THANE [TNA]1 19:12 19:13 20
MULUND [MLND]1 19:16 19:17 23
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:24 19:25 30
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:32 19:33 38
DADAR [DR]1 19:40 19:41 44
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:46 19:47 49
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 19:55 Dest 53