95741 - K115 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95741 known as K115 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K115 [95741] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K115CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 20:42 0
BYCULLA [BY]1 20:49 20:50 4
DADAR [DR]1 20:56 20:57 9
KURLA JN [CLA]1 21:03 21:04 15
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 21:07 21:08 19
MULUND [MLND]1 21:19 21:20 31
THANE [TNA]1 21:23 21:24 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 21:28 21:29 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 21:34 21:35 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 21:38 21:39 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 21:43 21:44 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 21:47 21:48 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 21:51 21:52 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:58 Dest 53