97133 - K113 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97133 known as K113 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K113 [97133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K113CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 19:45 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:47 19:48 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 19:49 19:50 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:52 19:53 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 19:54 19:55 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 19:56 19:57 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:59 20:00 8
DADAR [DR]1 20:02 20:03 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 20:05 20:06 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:12 20:13 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 20:15 20:16 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 20:18 20:19 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 20:22 20:23 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:28 20:29 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:31 20:32 28
MULUND [MLND]1 20:34 20:35 31
THANE [TNA]1 20:38 20:39 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:43 20:44 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:49 20:50 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:53 20:54 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:58 20:59 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 21:02 21:03 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 21:06 21:07 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:13 Dest 53