97133 - K113 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97133 known as K113 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K113 [97133] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K113CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
CSTM1 Src 19:45 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:47 19:48 1
SNRD1 19:49 19:50 2
BY1 19:52 19:53 4
CHG1 19:54 19:55 6
CRD1 19:56 19:57 6
PR1 19:59 20:00 8
DADAR [DR]1 20:02 20:03 9
MTN1 20:05 20:06 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 20:12 20:13 15
VVH1 20:15 20:16 18
GC1 20:18 20:19 19
VK1 20:22 20:23 23
BND1 20:28 20:29 27
NHU1 20:31 20:32 28
MLND1 20:34 20:35 31
THANE [TNA]1 20:38 20:39 33
KLVA1 20:43 20:44 35
MBQ1 20:49 20:50 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:53 20:54 42
KOPR1 20:58 20:59 47
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 21:02 21:03 48
THK1 21:06 21:07 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 21:13 Dest 53