95739 - K111 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95739 known as K111 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K111 [95739] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K111
CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 19:33 0
BY1 19:40 19:41 4
DADAR [DR]1 19:46 19:47 8
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:53 19:54 15
GC1 19:57 19:58 19
MLND1 20:09 20:10 30
THANE [TNA]1 20:14 20:15 33
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 20:27 20:28 48
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:36 Dest 53