95703 - K11 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95703 known as K11 runs from CSTM to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K11 [95703] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K11
CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
CSTM1 Src 07:29 0
BY1 07:35 07:36 4
DADAR [DR]1 07:41 07:42 8
KURLA JN [CLA]1 07:48 07:49 15
GC1 07:52 07:53 19
BND1 08:00 08:01 26
THANE [TNA]1 08:08 08:09 33
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 08:20 08:21 48
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 08:29 Dest 53