97129 - K109 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97129 known as K109 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K109 [97129] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K109CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 19:18 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:20 19:21 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 19:22 19:23 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:25 19:26 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 19:27 19:28 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 19:29 19:30 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:32 19:33 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:35 19:36 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:38 19:39 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:45 19:46 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:48 19:49 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:51 19:52 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:55 19:56 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 20:01 20:02 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:04 20:05 28
MULUND [MLND]1 20:07 20:08 31
THANE [TNA]1 20:12 20:13 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:16 20:17 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:22 20:23 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:26 20:27 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:31 20:32 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:34 20:35 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:38 20:39 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:46 Dest 53