97127 - K107 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97127 known as K107 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K107 [97127] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K107CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 19:14 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:16 19:17 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 19:18 19:19 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:21 19:22 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 19:23 19:24 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 19:25 19:26 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:28 19:29 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:31 19:32 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:34 19:35 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:41 19:42 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:44 19:45 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:47 19:48 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:51 19:52 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:57 19:58 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 20:00 20:01 28
MULUND [MLND]1 20:03 20:04 31
THANE [TNA]1 20:08 20:09 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 20:12 20:13 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:18 20:19 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:22 20:23 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:27 20:28 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:30 20:31 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:34 20:35 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:42 Dest 53