95738 - K106 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 95738 known as K106 runs from KALYAN JN [KYN] to CSTM covering 53 km distance

K106 [95738] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K106KYNCSTMSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 Src 17:41 0
THK1 17:46 17:47 4
DOMBIVILI [DI]1 17:49 17:50 5
KOPR1 17:52 17:53 6
DIVA [DIVA]1 17:57 17:58 11
MBQ1 18:01 18:02 14
KLVA1 18:07 18:08 18
THANE [TNA]1 18:12 18:13 20
MLND1 18:17 18:18 23
GC1 18:29 18:30 34
KURLA JN [CLA]1 18:33 18:34 38
DADAR [DR]1 18:41 18:42 44
BY1 18:47 18:48 49
CSTM1 18:56 Dest 53