97125 - K105 Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 97125 known as K105 runs from C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM] to KALYAN JN [KYN] covering 53 km distance

K105 [97125] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
K105CSTMKYNSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
C SHIVAJI MAHARAJ T [CSTM]1 Src 19:01 0
BOMBAY MASJID [MSD]1 19:03 19:04 1
BY SANDHURST RD [SNRD]1 19:05 19:06 2
BYCULLA [BY]1 19:08 19:09 4
BBY CHINCHPKILI [CHG]1 19:10 19:11 6
BMBY CURREY RD [CRD]1 19:12 19:13 6
BOMBAY PAREL [PR]1 19:15 19:16 8
DADAR [DR]1 19:18 19:19 9
BOMBAY MATUNGA [MTN]1 19:21 19:22 10
KURLA JN [CLA]1 19:28 19:29 15
VIDYAVIHAR [VVH]1 19:31 19:32 18
GHAT KOPAR [GC]1 19:34 19:35 19
VIKHROLI [VK]1 19:38 19:39 23
BHANDUP [BND]1 19:44 19:45 27
NAHUR [NHU]1 19:47 19:48 28
MULUND [MLND]1 19:50 19:51 31
THANE [TNA]1 19:55 19:56 33
KALVA [KLVA]1 19:59 20:00 35
MUMBRA [MBQ]1 20:05 20:06 39
DIVA [DIVA]1 20:09 20:10 42
KOPAR ROAD [KOPR]1 20:14 20:15 47
DOMBIVIL [DI]1 20:18 20:19 48
THAKURLI [THK]1 20:22 20:23 50
KALYAN JN [KYN]1 20:29 Dest 53